FINALE

Rieder Messe
Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich

Rieder Messe

10.9.
Rieder Messe

Ranking

Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
02:44:009
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:031
Gesamt
04:32:040
Platzierung
2.
Name
Roman
Schretthauser
Zeit Parcour
03:30:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:054
Gesamt
05:13:111
Platzierung
3.
Name
Stefan
Seifried
Zeit Parcour
03:07:028
Zeit Virtuell
02:13:035
Gesamt
05:20:063
Platzierung
4.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
03:42:081
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:043
Gesamt
05:23:124
Platzierung
5.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:46:015
Zeit Virtuell
01:50:064
Gesamt
05:36:079
Platzierung
6.
Name
Romeo
Adelsberger
Zeit Parcour
04:15:085
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:046
Gesamt
06:01:131
Platzierung
7.
Name
Dominik
Pühringer
Zeit Parcour
04:26:075
Zeit Virtuell
01:35:089
Gesamt
06:01:164
Platzierung
8.
Name
Josef
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
03:48:081
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:009
Gesamt
06:06:090
Platzierung
9.
Name
Georg
Schartner
Zeit Parcour
04:22:059
Zeit Virtuell
01:45:055
Gesamt
06:07:114
Platzierung
10.
Name
Ralf
Krenn
Zeit Parcour
03:41:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:31:097
Gesamt
06:12:132
Platzierung
11.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
04:31:067
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:043
Gesamt
06:19:110
Platzierung
12.
Name
Alexander
Grossl
Zeit Parcour
05:06:079
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:074
Gesamt
06:49:153
Platzierung
13.
Name
Clemens
Pflanzl
Zeit Parcour
03:51:076
Zeit Virtuell
03:02:064
Gesamt
06:53:140
Platzierung
14.
Name
Richard
Obwaller
Zeit Parcour
05:18:026
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:098
Gesamt
07:01:124
Platzierung
15.
Name
Thomas
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
05:32:012
Zeit Virtuell
01:58:065
Gesamt
07:30:077
Platzierung
16.
Name
Jakob
Zach
Zeit Parcour
05:24:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:17:021
Gesamt
07:41:044
Platzierung
17.
Name
Jakob
Deix
Zeit Parcour
05:42:094
Zeit Virtuell
02:10:044
Gesamt
07:52:138
Platzierung
18.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
06:05:022
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:011
Gesamt
08:06:033
Platzierung
19.
Name
Teresa
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:49:008
Zeit Virtuell
01:52:004
Gesamt
08:41:012
Platzierung
20.
Name
Simon
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:32:089
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:075
Gesamt
08:50:164
Platzierung
21.
Name
Stefan
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
06:35:066
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:004
Gesamt
08:55:070
Platzierung
22.
Name
Jakob
Hütter
Zeit Parcour
06:28:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:40:083
Gesamt
09:08:101
Platzierung
23.
Name
Anton
Wörgerbauer
Zeit Parcour
06:49:053
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:002
Gesamt
09:11:055
Platzierung
24.
Name
Florian
Feichtenschlager
Zeit Parcour
07:40:093
Zeit Virtuell
01:38:083
Gesamt
09:18:176
Platzierung
25.
Name
Dietmar
Haas
Zeit Parcour
06:28:097
Zeit Virtuell
02:58:038
Gesamt
09:26:135
Platzierung
26.
Name
Josef
Klock
Zeit Parcour
08:01:055
Zeit Virtuell
02:06:016
Gesamt
10:07:071
Platzierung
27.
Name
Florian Andreas
Duregger
Zeit Parcour
07:45:072
Zeit Virtuell
03:48:018
Gesamt
11:33:090