RENNEN

Rieder Messe
Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich

Rieder Messe

7.9.
Rieder Messe

RANKING

Platzierung
1.
Name
Stefan
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
03:38:082
Zeit Virtuell
01:54:039
Gesamt
05:32:121
Platzierung
2.
Name
Georg
Schartner
Zeit Parcour
03:35:084
Zeit Virtuell
01:59:049
Gesamt
05:34:133
Platzierung
3.
Name
Thomas
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
03:56:062
Zeit Virtuell
02:14:091
Gesamt
06:10:153
Platzierung
4.
Name
Teresa
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
04:37:006
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:069
Gesamt
06:37:075
Platzierung
5.
Name
Dietmar
Haas
Zeit Parcour
04:19:096
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:041
Gesamt
06:38:137
Platzierung
6.
Name
Stefan
Schwaiger
Zeit Parcour
03:44:008
Zeit Virtuell
03:25:027
Gesamt
07:09:035
Platzierung
7.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
05:27:099
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:047
Gesamt
07:38:146
Platzierung
8.
Name
Fabian
Preundler
Zeit Parcour
05:41:039
Zeit Virtuell
01:58:076
Gesamt
07:39:115
Platzierung
9.
Name
Lorenz
Haas
Zeit Parcour
05:41:072
Zeit Virtuell
02:02:009
Gesamt
07:43:081
Platzierung
10.
Name
Roman
Schretthauser
Zeit Parcour
05:51:044
Zeit Virtuell
01:52:071
Gesamt
07:43:115
Platzierung
11.
Name
Dominik
Pühringer
Zeit Parcour
06:18:015
Zeit Virtuell
01:34:049
Gesamt
07:52:064
Platzierung
12.
Name
Martin
Haigl
Zeit Parcour
05:20:091
Zeit Virtuell
02:44:024
Gesamt
08:04:115
Platzierung
13.
Name
Bernhard
Reitner
Zeit Parcour
05:45:079
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:021
Gesamt
08:05:100
Platzierung
14.
Name
Josel
Kaindl
Zeit Parcour
05:59:037
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:013
Gesamt
08:10:050
Platzierung
15.
Name
Dennis
Drechsler
Zeit Parcour
05:42:061
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:089
Gesamt
08:32:150
Platzierung
16.
Name
Mathis
Grießer
Zeit Parcour
06:47:037
Zeit Virtuell
02:10:066
Gesamt
08:57:103
Platzierung
17.
Name
Michael
Haslehner
Zeit Parcour
06:16:017
Zeit Virtuell
02:55:053
Gesamt
09:11:070
Platzierung
18.
Name
Herbert
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
05:58:035
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:089
Gesamt
09:13:124
Platzierung
19.
Name
Christina
Wörgetter
Zeit Parcour
06:43:044
Zeit Virtuell
02:51:056
Gesamt
09:34:100
Platzierung
20.
Name
Franz
Smetana
Zeit Parcour
06:53:052
Zeit Virtuell
02:57:038
Gesamt
09:50:090
Platzierung
21.
Name
Josef
Kalchgruber
Zeit Parcour
07:03:074
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:051
Gesamt
09:53:125
Platzierung
22.
Name
Markus
Brandl
Zeit Parcour
07:34:063
Zeit Virtuell
03:20:066
Gesamt
10:54:129
Platzierung
23.
Name
Michael
Hauser
Zeit Parcour
07:57:045
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:093
Gesamt
11:08:138
Platzierung
24.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
08:10:010
Zeit Virtuell
03:13:033
Gesamt
11:23:043
Platzierung
25.
Name
Andreas
Perauer
Zeit Parcour
09:01:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:35:003
Gesamt
11:36:026
Platzierung
26.
Name
Maria
Haunder
Zeit Parcour
07:59:057
Zeit Virtuell
03:47:026
Gesamt
11:46:083
Platzierung
27.
Name
Manuel
Moser
Zeit Parcour
09:24:066
Zeit Virtuell
02:40:025
Gesamt
12:04:091
Platzierung
28.
Name
Martin
Wurmhofer
Zeit Parcour
08:16:038
Zeit Virtuell
04:04:011
Gesamt
12:20:049
Platzierung
29.
Name
Simon
Mühllechner
Zeit Parcour
11:14:015
Zeit Virtuell
03:45:039
Gesamt
14:59:054