RENNEN

Landjugend EVENT
Kirchbichl, Tirol

Landjugend EVENT

8.7.
Landjugend EVENT

RANKING

Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:33:037
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:049
Gesamt
05:16:086
Platzierung
2.
Name
Stefan
Hofer
Zeit Parcour
04:29:000
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:014
Gesamt
06:17:014
Platzierung
3.
Name
Josef
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
04:06:008
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:046
Gesamt
06:25:054
Platzierung
4.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
04:56:059
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:039
Gesamt
06:56:098
Platzierung
5.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
05:11:010
Zeit Virtuell
01:56:039
Gesamt
07:07:049
Platzierung
6.
Name
Tobias
Künig
Zeit Parcour
05:21:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:04:034
Gesamt
07:25:069
Platzierung
7.
Name
Christian
Lanzinger
Zeit Parcour
05:09:028
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:059
Gesamt
07:33:087
Platzierung
8.
Name
Robert
Hofer
Zeit Parcour
06:01:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:013
Gesamt
07:52:070
Platzierung
9.
Name
Martin
Scharnagel
Zeit Parcour
06:09:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:06:059
Gesamt
08:15:082
Platzierung
10.
Name
Dominik
Hechenberger
Zeit Parcour
06:21:022
Zeit Virtuell
01:55:016
Gesamt
08:16:038
Platzierung
11.
Name
Florian
Ehrensberger
Zeit Parcour
05:53:039
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:010
Gesamt
08:17:049
Platzierung
12.
Name
Thomas
Pfandl
Zeit Parcour
05:04:014
Zeit Virtuell
03:32:036
Gesamt
08:36:050
Platzierung
13.
Name
Michael
Fleckl
Zeit Parcour
06:30:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:15:040
Gesamt
08:45:042
Platzierung
14.
Name
Christoph
Mittermaier
Zeit Parcour
06:31:057
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:059
Gesamt
08:50:116
Platzierung
15.
Name
Martin
Hauser
Zeit Parcour
06:32:056
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:016
Gesamt
08:56:072
Platzierung
16.
Name
Marcel
Gasteiger
Zeit Parcour
06:32:027
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:059
Gesamt
09:15:086
Platzierung
17.
Name
Julia
Haider
Zeit Parcour
07:35:010
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:047
Gesamt
09:54:057
Platzierung
18.
Name
Daniel
Steinlechner
Zeit Parcour
07:45:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:039
Gesamt
10:05:062
Platzierung
19.
Name
Theresa
Staffner
Zeit Parcour
07:06:030
Zeit Virtuell
03:05:046
Gesamt
10:11:076
Platzierung
20.
Name
Daniel
Dödlinger
Zeit Parcour
07:37:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:58:032
Gesamt
10:35:067
Platzierung
21.
Name
Johann
Fritz
Zeit Parcour
09:03:033
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:059
Gesamt
12:14:092
Platzierung
22.
Name
Klaus
Trafoier
Zeit Parcour
09:53:046
Zeit Virtuell
02:39:054
Gesamt
12:32:100
Platzierung
23.
Name
Hannes
Lanzinger
Zeit Parcour
08:06:031
Zeit Virtuell
04:35:048
Gesamt
12:41:079
Platzierung
24.
Name
Marina
Staffner
Zeit Parcour
10:35:004
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:059
Gesamt
13:25:063
Platzierung
25.
Name
Christina
Gastl
Zeit Parcour
09:57:016
Zeit Virtuell
03:39:036
Gesamt
13:36:052
Platzierung
26.
Name
Simone
Seethaler
Zeit Parcour
11:53:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:49:053
Gesamt
14:42:083
Platzierung
27.
Name
Dominik
Lackstätter
Zeit Parcour
11:32:027
Zeit Virtuell
03:14:049
Gesamt
14:46:076