RENNEN

Rieder Messe
Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich

Rieder Messe

8.9.
Rieder Messe

Ranking

Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:09:035
Zeit Virtuell
01:56:011
Gesamt
05:05:046
Platzierung
2.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
03:11:039
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:068
Gesamt
05:12:107
Platzierung
3.
Name
Jakob
Hütter
Zeit Parcour
04:23:021
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:064
Gesamt
06:24:085
Platzierung
4.
Name
Sebastian
Schmied
Zeit Parcour
04:48:055
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:096
Gesamt
06:34:151
Platzierung
5.
Name
Maximilian
Schmid
Zeit Parcour
05:12:054
Zeit Virtuell
01:32:072
Gesamt
06:44:126
Platzierung
6.
Name
Anton
Wörgerbauer
Zeit Parcour
04:03:070
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:069
Gesamt
06:46:139
Platzierung
7.
Name
Rene
Liebminger
Zeit Parcour
04:10:073
Zeit Virtuell
02:57:029
Gesamt
07:07:102
Platzierung
8.
Name
Florian
Feichtenschlager
Zeit Parcour
05:31:029
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:089
Gesamt
07:12:118
Platzierung
9.
Name
Alexander
Kiederer
Zeit Parcour
05:06:014
Zeit Virtuell
02:12:014
Gesamt
07:18:028
Platzierung
10.
Name
Stefan
Bachl
Zeit Parcour
05:15:007
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:049
Gesamt
07:37:056
Platzierung
11.
Name
Julian
Toth
Zeit Parcour
05:33:077
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:096
Gesamt
07:49:173
Platzierung
12.
Name
Franz
Fröschl
Zeit Parcour
04:46:076
Zeit Virtuell
03:07:081
Gesamt
07:53:157
Platzierung
13.
Name
Michael
Reingruber
Zeit Parcour
05:39:078
Zeit Virtuell
02:42:093
Gesamt
08:21:171
Platzierung
14.
Name
Christoph
Sommerauer
Zeit Parcour
05:46:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:44:083
Gesamt
08:30:101
Platzierung
15.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
06:11:001
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:034
Gesamt
08:35:035
Platzierung
16.
Name
Franz
Mair
Zeit Parcour
05:23:023
Zeit Virtuell
03:14:057
Gesamt
08:37:080
Platzierung
17.
Name
Johannes
Grösslinger
Zeit Parcour
06:29:077
Zeit Virtuell
02:17:028
Gesamt
08:46:105
Platzierung
18.
Name
Florian
Radelberger
Zeit Parcour
06:17:019
Zeit Virtuell
02:31:061
Gesamt
08:48:080
Platzierung
19.
Name
Andreas
Reingruber
Zeit Parcour
05:59:059
Zeit Virtuell
02:49:098
Gesamt
08:48:157
Platzierung
20.
Name
Andreas
Wimmer
Zeit Parcour
05:39:017
Zeit Virtuell
03:20:031
Gesamt
08:59:048
Platzierung
21.
Name
Andreas
Hafner
Zeit Parcour
06:28:016
Zeit Virtuell
02:33:073
Gesamt
09:01:089
Platzierung
22.
Name
Sandro
Madlener
Zeit Parcour
06:21:032
Zeit Virtuell
02:45:059
Gesamt
09:06:091
Platzierung
23.
Name
Robert
Spielberger
Zeit Parcour
05:41:099
Zeit Virtuell
03:30:032
Gesamt
09:11:131
Platzierung
24.
Name
Hubert
Kaltenbrunner
Zeit Parcour
06:01:086
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:096
Gesamt
09:16:182
Platzierung
25.
Name
Patrick
Biesl
Zeit Parcour
06:11:091
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:078
Gesamt
09:26:169
Platzierung
26.
Name
Wolfgang
Niedermühlbichler
Zeit Parcour
06:25:001
Zeit Virtuell
03:04:042
Gesamt
09:29:043
Platzierung
27.
Name
Gerhard
Holzer
Zeit Parcour
06:25:070
Zeit Virtuell
03:10:087
Gesamt
09:35:157
Platzierung
28.
Name
Stefan
Weibold
Zeit Parcour
07:09:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:45:004
Gesamt
09:54:034
Platzierung
29.
Name
Bernhard
Mangelberger
Zeit Parcour
06:39:024
Zeit Virtuell
03:21:025
Gesamt
10:00:049
Platzierung
30.
Name
Martin
Nini
Zeit Parcour
06:51:059
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:091
Gesamt
10:02:150
Platzierung
31.
Name
Julian
Gottschalk
Zeit Parcour
08:01:014
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:072
Gesamt
10:17:086
Platzierung
32.
Name
Gerhard
Wimmer
Zeit Parcour
07:02:014
Zeit Virtuell
03:24:075
Gesamt
10:26:089
Platzierung
33.
Name
Patrick
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
08:38:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:081
Gesamt
10:38:104
Platzierung
34.
Name
Stefan
Heuemer
Zeit Parcour
07:32:091
Zeit Virtuell
03:23:019
Gesamt
10:55:110
Platzierung
35.
Name
Johannes
Brudl
Zeit Parcour
07:35:099
Zeit Virtuell
03:29:028
Gesamt
11:04:127
Platzierung
36.
Name
Daniel
Scheibl
Zeit Parcour
06:49:076
Zeit Virtuell
04:40:013
Gesamt
11:29:089
Platzierung
37.
Name
Franz
Radl
Zeit Parcour
09:15:096
Zeit Virtuell
03:27:059
Gesamt
12:42:155
Platzierung
38.
Name
Reinhard
Rettenbacher
Zeit Parcour
09:15:081
Zeit Virtuell
03:52:079
Gesamt
13:07:160