RENNEN

Rieder Messe
Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich

Rieder Messe

9.9.
Rieder Messe

Ranking

Platzierung
1.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
03:04:098
Zeit Virtuell
01:26:016
Gesamt
04:30:114
Platzierung
2.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
02:57:009
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:072
Gesamt
04:45:081
Platzierung
3.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
02:55:089
Zeit Virtuell
02:08:061
Gesamt
05:03:150
Platzierung
4.
Name
Lukas
Tanzberger
Zeit Parcour
03:08:041
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:013
Gesamt
05:09:054
Platzierung
5.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:55:043
Zeit Virtuell
01:47:089
Gesamt
05:42:132
Platzierung
6.
Name
Alexander
Goul
Zeit Parcour
03:31:093
Zeit Virtuell
02:33:056
Gesamt
06:04:149
Platzierung
7.
Name
Martin
Walkner
Zeit Parcour
04:33:079
Zeit Virtuell
01:44:081
Gesamt
06:17:160
Platzierung
8.
Name
Manuel
Mitterer
Zeit Parcour
04:26:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:02:037
Gesamt
06:28:055
Platzierung
9.
Name
Stefan
Seifried
Zeit Parcour
04:18:088
Zeit Virtuell
02:29:022
Gesamt
06:47:110
Platzierung
10.
Name
Ralf
Krenn
Zeit Parcour
04:19:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:078
Gesamt
07:02:096
Platzierung
11.
Name
Maximilian
Eberdorfer
Zeit Parcour
05:28:082
Zeit Virtuell
01:40:021
Gesamt
07:08:103
Platzierung
12.
Name
Marco
Cserkits
Zeit Parcour
04:29:031
Zeit Virtuell
02:47:036
Gesamt
07:16:067
Platzierung
13.
Name
Clemens
Pflanzl
Zeit Parcour
05:00:085
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:038
Gesamt
07:16:123
Platzierung
14.
Name
Thomas
Stockner
Zeit Parcour
05:30:014
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:059
Gesamt
07:21:073
Platzierung
15.
Name
Stefan
Jauch
Zeit Parcour
05:09:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:14:021
Gesamt
07:23:023
Platzierung
16.
Name
Felix
Fuchshuber
Zeit Parcour
05:58:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:032
Gesamt
07:44:089
Platzierung
17.
Name
Andreas
Gschwentner
Zeit Parcour
05:30:084
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:038
Gesamt
07:52:122
Platzierung
18.
Name
Paul
Reichmann
Zeit Parcour
06:04:040
Zeit Virtuell
01:53:090
Gesamt
07:57:130
Platzierung
19.
Name
Romeo
Adelsberger
Zeit Parcour
06:09:068
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:077
Gesamt
08:00:145
Platzierung
20.
Name
Simon
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:07:013
Zeit Virtuell
01:55:026
Gesamt
08:02:039
Platzierung
21.
Name
Sebastian
Kettner
Zeit Parcour
05:45:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:033
Gesamt
08:03:063
Platzierung
22.
Name
Florian
Stritzl
Zeit Parcour
05:08:015
Zeit Virtuell
03:01:035
Gesamt
08:09:050
Platzierung
23.
Name
Jakob
Zach
Zeit Parcour
05:35:015
Zeit Virtuell
02:35:018
Gesamt
08:10:033
Platzierung
24.
Name
Richard
Obwaller
Zeit Parcour
06:05:029
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:006
Gesamt
08:16:035
Platzierung
25.
Name
Johannes
Grösslinger
Zeit Parcour
06:03:029
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:069
Gesamt
08:23:098
Platzierung
26.
Name
Sebastian
Leeb
Zeit Parcour
05:31:009
Zeit Virtuell
02:53:090
Gesamt
08:24:099
Platzierung
27.
Name
Johannes
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
06:12:082
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:066
Gesamt
08:30:148
Platzierung
28.
Name
Martina
Schwarzgruber
Zeit Parcour
05:57:006
Zeit Virtuell
02:48:024
Gesamt
08:45:030
Platzierung
29.
Name
Stefan
Neureiter
Zeit Parcour
07:15:031
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:022
Gesamt
08:56:053
Platzierung
30.
Name
Tobias
Ertl
Zeit Parcour
06:51:064
Zeit Virtuell
02:07:066
Gesamt
08:58:130
Platzierung
31.
Name
Matthias
Achhorner
Zeit Parcour
05:46:048
Zeit Virtuell
03:18:007
Gesamt
09:04:055
Platzierung
32.
Name
Christoph
Regl
Zeit Parcour
06:14:090
Zeit Virtuell
02:56:039
Gesamt
09:10:129
Platzierung
33.
Name
Fabian
Huber
Zeit Parcour
07:21:000
Zeit Virtuell
02:07:079
Gesamt
09:28:079
Platzierung
34.
Name
Martin
Tiefengruber
Zeit Parcour
05:59:095
Zeit Virtuell
03:31:034
Gesamt
09:30:129
Platzierung
35.
Name
Daniel
Neureiter
Zeit Parcour
07:11:052
Zeit Virtuell
02:23:066
Gesamt
09:34:118
Platzierung
36.
Name
Christoph
Bachler
Zeit Parcour
07:46:099
Zeit Virtuell
02:08:061
Gesamt
09:54:160
Platzierung
37.
Name
Jerery
Ilies
Zeit Parcour
07:59:012
Zeit Virtuell
02:29:039
Gesamt
10:28:051
Platzierung
38.
Name
Clemens
Gersthofer
Zeit Parcour
07:54:002
Zeit Virtuell
03:33:046
Gesamt
11:27:048
Platzierung
39.
Name
Karl
Dallinger
Zeit Parcour
06:21:089
Zeit Virtuell
05:15:010
Gesamt
11:36:099
Platzierung
40.
Name
Andreas
Schweiger
Zeit Parcour
09:33:061
Zeit Virtuell
02:09:086
Gesamt
11:42:147
Platzierung
41.
Name
Stefan
Raschhofer
Zeit Parcour
10:05:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:036
Gesamt
12:27:038
Platzierung
42.
Name
Sascha
Morocutti
Zeit Parcour
08:36:017
Zeit Virtuell
04:08:000
Gesamt
12:44:017
Platzierung
43.
Name
Markus
Reichl
Zeit Parcour
09:36:054
Zeit Virtuell
04:07:069
Gesamt
13:43:123
Platzierung
44.
Name
Dominik
Stadler
Zeit Parcour
12:06:083
Zeit Virtuell
03:10:000
Gesamt
15:16:083