RANGLISTE

Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP FINALE, Rieder Messe

10.09.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
02:44:009
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:031
Gesamt
04:32:040
Platzierung
2.
Name
Roman
Schretthauser
Zeit Parcour
03:30:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:054
Gesamt
05:13:111
Platzierung
3.
Name
Stefan
Seifried
Zeit Parcour
03:07:028
Zeit Virtuell
02:13:035
Gesamt
05:20:063
Platzierung
4.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
03:42:081
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:043
Gesamt
05:23:124
Platzierung
5.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:46:015
Zeit Virtuell
01:50:064
Gesamt
05:36:079
Platzierung
6.
Name
Romeo
Adelsberger
Zeit Parcour
04:15:085
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:046
Gesamt
06:01:131
Platzierung
7.
Name
Dominik
Pühringer
Zeit Parcour
04:26:075
Zeit Virtuell
01:35:089
Gesamt
06:01:164
Platzierung
8.
Name
Josef
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
03:48:081
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:009
Gesamt
06:06:090
Platzierung
9.
Name
Georg
Schartner
Zeit Parcour
04:22:059
Zeit Virtuell
01:45:055
Gesamt
06:07:114
Platzierung
10.
Name
Ralf
Krenn
Zeit Parcour
03:41:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:31:097
Gesamt
06:12:132
Platzierung
11.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
04:31:067
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:043
Gesamt
06:19:110
Platzierung
12.
Name
Alexander
Grossl
Zeit Parcour
05:06:079
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:074
Gesamt
06:49:153
Platzierung
13.
Name
Clemens
Pflanzl
Zeit Parcour
03:51:076
Zeit Virtuell
03:02:064
Gesamt
06:53:140
Platzierung
14.
Name
Richard
Obwaller
Zeit Parcour
05:18:026
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:098
Gesamt
07:01:124
Platzierung
15.
Name
Thomas
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
05:32:012
Zeit Virtuell
01:58:065
Gesamt
07:30:077
Platzierung
16.
Name
Jakob
Zach
Zeit Parcour
05:24:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:17:021
Gesamt
07:41:044
Platzierung
17.
Name
Jakob
Deix
Zeit Parcour
05:42:094
Zeit Virtuell
02:10:044
Gesamt
07:52:138
Platzierung
18.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
06:05:022
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:011
Gesamt
08:06:033
Platzierung
19.
Name
Teresa
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:49:008
Zeit Virtuell
01:52:004
Gesamt
08:41:012
Platzierung
20.
Name
Simon
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:32:089
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:075
Gesamt
08:50:164
Platzierung
21.
Name
Stefan
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
06:35:066
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:004
Gesamt
08:55:070
Platzierung
22.
Name
Jakob
Hütter
Zeit Parcour
06:28:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:40:083
Gesamt
09:08:101
Platzierung
23.
Name
Anton
Wörgerbauer
Zeit Parcour
06:49:053
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:002
Gesamt
09:11:055
Platzierung
24.
Name
Florian
Feichtenschlager
Zeit Parcour
07:40:093
Zeit Virtuell
01:38:083
Gesamt
09:18:176
Platzierung
25.
Name
Dietmar
Haas
Zeit Parcour
06:28:097
Zeit Virtuell
02:58:038
Gesamt
09:26:135
Platzierung
26.
Name
Josef
Klock
Zeit Parcour
08:01:055
Zeit Virtuell
02:06:016
Gesamt
10:07:071
Platzierung
27.
Name
Florian Andreas
Duregger
Zeit Parcour
07:45:072
Zeit Virtuell
03:48:018
Gesamt
11:33:090
Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP, Rieder Messe

09.09.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
03:04:098
Zeit Virtuell
01:26:016
Gesamt
04:30:114
Platzierung
2.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
02:57:009
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:072
Gesamt
04:45:081
Platzierung
3.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
02:55:089
Zeit Virtuell
02:08:061
Gesamt
05:03:150
Platzierung
4.
Name
Lukas
Tanzberger
Zeit Parcour
03:08:041
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:013
Gesamt
05:09:054
Platzierung
5.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:55:043
Zeit Virtuell
01:47:089
Gesamt
05:42:132
Platzierung
6.
Name
Alexander
Goul
Zeit Parcour
03:31:093
Zeit Virtuell
02:33:056
Gesamt
06:04:149
Platzierung
7.
Name
Martin
Walkner
Zeit Parcour
04:33:079
Zeit Virtuell
01:44:081
Gesamt
06:17:160
Platzierung
8.
Name
Manuel
Mitterer
Zeit Parcour
04:26:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:02:037
Gesamt
06:28:055
Platzierung
9.
Name
Stefan
Seifried
Zeit Parcour
04:18:088
Zeit Virtuell
02:29:022
Gesamt
06:47:110
Platzierung
10.
Name
Ralf
Krenn
Zeit Parcour
04:19:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:078
Gesamt
07:02:096
Platzierung
11.
Name
Maximilian
Eberdorfer
Zeit Parcour
05:28:082
Zeit Virtuell
01:40:021
Gesamt
07:08:103
Platzierung
12.
Name
Marco
Cserkits
Zeit Parcour
04:29:031
Zeit Virtuell
02:47:036
Gesamt
07:16:067
Platzierung
13.
Name
Clemens
Pflanzl
Zeit Parcour
05:00:085
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:038
Gesamt
07:16:123
Platzierung
14.
Name
Thomas
Stockner
Zeit Parcour
05:30:014
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:059
Gesamt
07:21:073
Platzierung
15.
Name
Stefan
Jauch
Zeit Parcour
05:09:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:14:021
Gesamt
07:23:023
Platzierung
16.
Name
Felix
Fuchshuber
Zeit Parcour
05:58:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:032
Gesamt
07:44:089
Platzierung
17.
Name
Andreas
Gschwentner
Zeit Parcour
05:30:084
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:038
Gesamt
07:52:122
Platzierung
18.
Name
Paul
Reichmann
Zeit Parcour
06:04:040
Zeit Virtuell
01:53:090
Gesamt
07:57:130
Platzierung
19.
Name
Romeo
Adelsberger
Zeit Parcour
06:09:068
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:077
Gesamt
08:00:145
Platzierung
20.
Name
Simon
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
06:07:013
Zeit Virtuell
01:55:026
Gesamt
08:02:039
Platzierung
21.
Name
Sebastian
Kettner
Zeit Parcour
05:45:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:033
Gesamt
08:03:063
Platzierung
22.
Name
Florian
Stritzl
Zeit Parcour
05:08:015
Zeit Virtuell
03:01:035
Gesamt
08:09:050
Platzierung
23.
Name
Jakob
Zach
Zeit Parcour
05:35:015
Zeit Virtuell
02:35:018
Gesamt
08:10:033
Platzierung
24.
Name
Richard
Obwaller
Zeit Parcour
06:05:029
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:006
Gesamt
08:16:035
Platzierung
25.
Name
Johannes
Grösslinger
Zeit Parcour
06:03:029
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:069
Gesamt
08:23:098
Platzierung
26.
Name
Sebastian
Leeb
Zeit Parcour
05:31:009
Zeit Virtuell
02:53:090
Gesamt
08:24:099
Platzierung
27.
Name
Johannes
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
06:12:082
Zeit Virtuell
02:18:066
Gesamt
08:30:148
Platzierung
28.
Name
Martina
Schwarzgruber
Zeit Parcour
05:57:006
Zeit Virtuell
02:48:024
Gesamt
08:45:030
Platzierung
29.
Name
Stefan
Neureiter
Zeit Parcour
07:15:031
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:022
Gesamt
08:56:053
Platzierung
30.
Name
Tobias
Ertl
Zeit Parcour
06:51:064
Zeit Virtuell
02:07:066
Gesamt
08:58:130
Platzierung
31.
Name
Matthias
Achhorner
Zeit Parcour
05:46:048
Zeit Virtuell
03:18:007
Gesamt
09:04:055
Platzierung
32.
Name
Christoph
Regl
Zeit Parcour
06:14:090
Zeit Virtuell
02:56:039
Gesamt
09:10:129
Platzierung
33.
Name
Fabian
Huber
Zeit Parcour
07:21:000
Zeit Virtuell
02:07:079
Gesamt
09:28:079
Platzierung
34.
Name
Martin
Tiefengruber
Zeit Parcour
05:59:095
Zeit Virtuell
03:31:034
Gesamt
09:30:129
Platzierung
35.
Name
Daniel
Neureiter
Zeit Parcour
07:11:052
Zeit Virtuell
02:23:066
Gesamt
09:34:118
Platzierung
36.
Name
Christoph
Bachler
Zeit Parcour
07:46:099
Zeit Virtuell
02:08:061
Gesamt
09:54:160
Platzierung
37.
Name
Jerery
Ilies
Zeit Parcour
07:59:012
Zeit Virtuell
02:29:039
Gesamt
10:28:051
Platzierung
38.
Name
Clemens
Gersthofer
Zeit Parcour
07:54:002
Zeit Virtuell
03:33:046
Gesamt
11:27:048
Platzierung
39.
Name
Karl
Dallinger
Zeit Parcour
06:21:089
Zeit Virtuell
05:15:010
Gesamt
11:36:099
Platzierung
40.
Name
Andreas
Schweiger
Zeit Parcour
09:33:061
Zeit Virtuell
02:09:086
Gesamt
11:42:147
Platzierung
41.
Name
Stefan
Raschhofer
Zeit Parcour
10:05:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:036
Gesamt
12:27:038
Platzierung
42.
Name
Sascha
Morocutti
Zeit Parcour
08:36:017
Zeit Virtuell
04:08:000
Gesamt
12:44:017
Platzierung
43.
Name
Markus
Reichl
Zeit Parcour
09:36:054
Zeit Virtuell
04:07:069
Gesamt
13:43:123
Platzierung
44.
Name
Dominik
Stadler
Zeit Parcour
12:06:083
Zeit Virtuell
03:10:000
Gesamt
15:16:083
Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP, Rieder Messe

08.09.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:09:035
Zeit Virtuell
01:56:011
Gesamt
05:05:046
Platzierung
2.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
03:11:039
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:068
Gesamt
05:12:107
Platzierung
3.
Name
Jakob
Hütter
Zeit Parcour
04:23:021
Zeit Virtuell
02:01:064
Gesamt
06:24:085
Platzierung
4.
Name
Sebastian
Schmied
Zeit Parcour
04:48:055
Zeit Virtuell
01:46:096
Gesamt
06:34:151
Platzierung
5.
Name
Maximilian
Schmid
Zeit Parcour
05:12:054
Zeit Virtuell
01:32:072
Gesamt
06:44:126
Platzierung
6.
Name
Anton
Wörgerbauer
Zeit Parcour
04:03:070
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:069
Gesamt
06:46:139
Platzierung
7.
Name
Rene
Liebminger
Zeit Parcour
04:10:073
Zeit Virtuell
02:57:029
Gesamt
07:07:102
Platzierung
8.
Name
Florian
Feichtenschlager
Zeit Parcour
05:31:029
Zeit Virtuell
01:41:089
Gesamt
07:12:118
Platzierung
9.
Name
Alexander
Kiederer
Zeit Parcour
05:06:014
Zeit Virtuell
02:12:014
Gesamt
07:18:028
Platzierung
10.
Name
Stefan
Bachl
Zeit Parcour
05:15:007
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:049
Gesamt
07:37:056
Platzierung
11.
Name
Julian
Toth
Zeit Parcour
05:33:077
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:096
Gesamt
07:49:173
Platzierung
12.
Name
Franz
Fröschl
Zeit Parcour
04:46:076
Zeit Virtuell
03:07:081
Gesamt
07:53:157
Platzierung
13.
Name
Michael
Reingruber
Zeit Parcour
05:39:078
Zeit Virtuell
02:42:093
Gesamt
08:21:171
Platzierung
14.
Name
Christoph
Sommerauer
Zeit Parcour
05:46:018
Zeit Virtuell
02:44:083
Gesamt
08:30:101
Platzierung
15.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
06:11:001
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:034
Gesamt
08:35:035
Platzierung
16.
Name
Franz
Mair
Zeit Parcour
05:23:023
Zeit Virtuell
03:14:057
Gesamt
08:37:080
Platzierung
17.
Name
Johannes
Grösslinger
Zeit Parcour
06:29:077
Zeit Virtuell
02:17:028
Gesamt
08:46:105
Platzierung
18.
Name
Florian
Radelberger
Zeit Parcour
06:17:019
Zeit Virtuell
02:31:061
Gesamt
08:48:080
Platzierung
19.
Name
Andreas
Reingruber
Zeit Parcour
05:59:059
Zeit Virtuell
02:49:098
Gesamt
08:48:157
Platzierung
20.
Name
Andreas
Wimmer
Zeit Parcour
05:39:017
Zeit Virtuell
03:20:031
Gesamt
08:59:048
Platzierung
21.
Name
Andreas
Hafner
Zeit Parcour
06:28:016
Zeit Virtuell
02:33:073
Gesamt
09:01:089
Platzierung
22.
Name
Sandro
Madlener
Zeit Parcour
06:21:032
Zeit Virtuell
02:45:059
Gesamt
09:06:091
Platzierung
23.
Name
Robert
Spielberger
Zeit Parcour
05:41:099
Zeit Virtuell
03:30:032
Gesamt
09:11:131
Platzierung
24.
Name
Hubert
Kaltenbrunner
Zeit Parcour
06:01:086
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:096
Gesamt
09:16:182
Platzierung
25.
Name
Patrick
Biesl
Zeit Parcour
06:11:091
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:078
Gesamt
09:26:169
Platzierung
26.
Name
Wolfgang
Niedermühlbichler
Zeit Parcour
06:25:001
Zeit Virtuell
03:04:042
Gesamt
09:29:043
Platzierung
27.
Name
Gerhard
Holzer
Zeit Parcour
06:25:070
Zeit Virtuell
03:10:087
Gesamt
09:35:157
Platzierung
28.
Name
Stefan
Weibold
Zeit Parcour
07:09:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:45:004
Gesamt
09:54:034
Platzierung
29.
Name
Bernhard
Mangelberger
Zeit Parcour
06:39:024
Zeit Virtuell
03:21:025
Gesamt
10:00:049
Platzierung
30.
Name
Martin
Nini
Zeit Parcour
06:51:059
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:091
Gesamt
10:02:150
Platzierung
31.
Name
Julian
Gottschalk
Zeit Parcour
08:01:014
Zeit Virtuell
02:16:072
Gesamt
10:17:086
Platzierung
32.
Name
Gerhard
Wimmer
Zeit Parcour
07:02:014
Zeit Virtuell
03:24:075
Gesamt
10:26:089
Platzierung
33.
Name
Patrick
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
08:38:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:081
Gesamt
10:38:104
Platzierung
34.
Name
Stefan
Heuemer
Zeit Parcour
07:32:091
Zeit Virtuell
03:23:019
Gesamt
10:55:110
Platzierung
35.
Name
Johannes
Brudl
Zeit Parcour
07:35:099
Zeit Virtuell
03:29:028
Gesamt
11:04:127
Platzierung
36.
Name
Daniel
Scheibl
Zeit Parcour
06:49:076
Zeit Virtuell
04:40:013
Gesamt
11:29:089
Platzierung
37.
Name
Franz
Radl
Zeit Parcour
09:15:096
Zeit Virtuell
03:27:059
Gesamt
12:42:155
Platzierung
38.
Name
Reinhard
Rettenbacher
Zeit Parcour
09:15:081
Zeit Virtuell
03:52:079
Gesamt
13:07:160
Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP, Rieder Messe

07.09.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Stefan
Aichinger
Zeit Parcour
03:38:082
Zeit Virtuell
01:54:039
Gesamt
05:32:121
Platzierung
2.
Name
Georg
Schartner
Zeit Parcour
03:35:084
Zeit Virtuell
01:59:049
Gesamt
05:34:133
Platzierung
3.
Name
Thomas
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
03:56:062
Zeit Virtuell
02:14:091
Gesamt
06:10:153
Platzierung
4.
Name
Teresa
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
04:37:006
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:069
Gesamt
06:37:075
Platzierung
5.
Name
Dietmar
Haas
Zeit Parcour
04:19:096
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:041
Gesamt
06:38:137
Platzierung
6.
Name
Stefan
Schwaiger
Zeit Parcour
03:44:008
Zeit Virtuell
03:25:027
Gesamt
07:09:035
Platzierung
7.
Name
Markus
Schmidseder
Zeit Parcour
05:27:099
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:047
Gesamt
07:38:146
Platzierung
8.
Name
Fabian
Preundler
Zeit Parcour
05:41:039
Zeit Virtuell
01:58:076
Gesamt
07:39:115
Platzierung
9.
Name
Lorenz
Haas
Zeit Parcour
05:41:072
Zeit Virtuell
02:02:009
Gesamt
07:43:081
Platzierung
10.
Name
Roman
Schretthauser
Zeit Parcour
05:51:044
Zeit Virtuell
01:52:071
Gesamt
07:43:115
Platzierung
11.
Name
Dominik
Pühringer
Zeit Parcour
06:18:015
Zeit Virtuell
01:34:049
Gesamt
07:52:064
Platzierung
12.
Name
Martin
Haigl
Zeit Parcour
05:20:091
Zeit Virtuell
02:44:024
Gesamt
08:04:115
Platzierung
13.
Name
Bernhard
Reitner
Zeit Parcour
05:45:079
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:021
Gesamt
08:05:100
Platzierung
14.
Name
Josel
Kaindl
Zeit Parcour
05:59:037
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:013
Gesamt
08:10:050
Platzierung
15.
Name
Dennis
Drechsler
Zeit Parcour
05:42:061
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:089
Gesamt
08:32:150
Platzierung
16.
Name
Mathis
Grießer
Zeit Parcour
06:47:037
Zeit Virtuell
02:10:066
Gesamt
08:57:103
Platzierung
17.
Name
Michael
Haslehner
Zeit Parcour
06:16:017
Zeit Virtuell
02:55:053
Gesamt
09:11:070
Platzierung
18.
Name
Herbert
Gradinger
Zeit Parcour
05:58:035
Zeit Virtuell
03:15:089
Gesamt
09:13:124
Platzierung
19.
Name
Christina
Wörgetter
Zeit Parcour
06:43:044
Zeit Virtuell
02:51:056
Gesamt
09:34:100
Platzierung
20.
Name
Franz
Smetana
Zeit Parcour
06:53:052
Zeit Virtuell
02:57:038
Gesamt
09:50:090
Platzierung
21.
Name
Josef
Kalchgruber
Zeit Parcour
07:03:074
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:051
Gesamt
09:53:125
Platzierung
22.
Name
Markus
Brandl
Zeit Parcour
07:34:063
Zeit Virtuell
03:20:066
Gesamt
10:54:129
Platzierung
23.
Name
Michael
Hauser
Zeit Parcour
07:57:045
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:093
Gesamt
11:08:138
Platzierung
24.
Name
Sandra
Schoibl
Zeit Parcour
08:10:010
Zeit Virtuell
03:13:033
Gesamt
11:23:043
Platzierung
25.
Name
Andreas
Perauer
Zeit Parcour
09:01:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:35:003
Gesamt
11:36:026
Platzierung
26.
Name
Maria
Haunder
Zeit Parcour
07:59:057
Zeit Virtuell
03:47:026
Gesamt
11:46:083
Platzierung
27.
Name
Manuel
Moser
Zeit Parcour
09:24:066
Zeit Virtuell
02:40:025
Gesamt
12:04:091
Platzierung
28.
Name
Martin
Wurmhofer
Zeit Parcour
08:16:038
Zeit Virtuell
04:04:011
Gesamt
12:20:049
Platzierung
29.
Name
Simon
Mühllechner
Zeit Parcour
11:14:015
Zeit Virtuell
03:45:039
Gesamt
14:59:054
Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP, Landjugend Tirol

08.07.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Markus
Schwaighofer
Zeit Parcour
03:33:037
Zeit Virtuell
01:43:049
Gesamt
05:16:086
Platzierung
2.
Name
Stefan
Hofer
Zeit Parcour
04:29:000
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:014
Gesamt
06:17:014
Platzierung
3.
Name
Josef
Gruber
Zeit Parcour
04:06:008
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:046
Gesamt
06:25:054
Platzierung
4.
Name
Martin
Biechl
Zeit Parcour
04:56:059
Zeit Virtuell
02:00:039
Gesamt
06:56:098
Platzierung
5.
Name
Dominik
Baumann
Zeit Parcour
05:11:010
Zeit Virtuell
01:56:039
Gesamt
07:07:049
Platzierung
6.
Name
Tobias
Künig
Zeit Parcour
05:21:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:04:034
Gesamt
07:25:069
Platzierung
7.
Name
Christian
Lanzinger
Zeit Parcour
05:09:028
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:059
Gesamt
07:33:087
Platzierung
8.
Name
Robert
Hofer
Zeit Parcour
06:01:057
Zeit Virtuell
01:51:013
Gesamt
07:52:070
Platzierung
9.
Name
Martin
Scharnagel
Zeit Parcour
06:09:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:06:059
Gesamt
08:15:082
Platzierung
10.
Name
Dominik
Hechenberger
Zeit Parcour
06:21:022
Zeit Virtuell
01:55:016
Gesamt
08:16:038
Platzierung
11.
Name
Florian
Ehrensberger
Zeit Parcour
05:53:039
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:010
Gesamt
08:17:049
Platzierung
12.
Name
Thomas
Pfandl
Zeit Parcour
05:04:014
Zeit Virtuell
03:32:036
Gesamt
08:36:050
Platzierung
13.
Name
Michael
Fleckl
Zeit Parcour
06:30:002
Zeit Virtuell
02:15:040
Gesamt
08:45:042
Platzierung
14.
Name
Christoph
Mittermaier
Zeit Parcour
06:31:057
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:059
Gesamt
08:50:116
Platzierung
15.
Name
Martin
Hauser
Zeit Parcour
06:32:056
Zeit Virtuell
02:24:016
Gesamt
08:56:072
Platzierung
16.
Name
Marcel
Gasteiger
Zeit Parcour
06:32:027
Zeit Virtuell
02:43:059
Gesamt
09:15:086
Platzierung
17.
Name
Julia
Haider
Zeit Parcour
07:35:010
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:047
Gesamt
09:54:057
Platzierung
18.
Name
Daniel
Steinlechner
Zeit Parcour
07:45:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:20:039
Gesamt
10:05:062
Platzierung
19.
Name
Theresa
Staffner
Zeit Parcour
07:06:030
Zeit Virtuell
03:05:046
Gesamt
10:11:076
Platzierung
20.
Name
Daniel
Dödlinger
Zeit Parcour
07:37:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:58:032
Gesamt
10:35:067
Platzierung
21.
Name
Johann
Fritz
Zeit Parcour
09:03:033
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:059
Gesamt
12:14:092
Platzierung
22.
Name
Klaus
Trafoier
Zeit Parcour
09:53:046
Zeit Virtuell
02:39:054
Gesamt
12:32:100
Platzierung
23.
Name
Hannes
Lanzinger
Zeit Parcour
08:06:031
Zeit Virtuell
04:35:048
Gesamt
12:41:079
Platzierung
24.
Name
Marina
Staffner
Zeit Parcour
10:35:004
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:059
Gesamt
13:25:063
Platzierung
25.
Name
Christina
Gastl
Zeit Parcour
09:57:016
Zeit Virtuell
03:39:036
Gesamt
13:36:052
Platzierung
26.
Name
Simone
Seethaler
Zeit Parcour
11:53:030
Zeit Virtuell
02:49:053
Gesamt
14:42:083
Platzierung
27.
Name
Dominik
Lackstätter
Zeit Parcour
11:32:027
Zeit Virtuell
03:14:049
Gesamt
14:46:076
Rennen

LINTRAC SUPERCUP, Lagerhaus Feldtag

17.06.
Platzierung
1.
Name
Florian
Kusolitsch
Zeit Parcour
05:07:059
Zeit Virtuell
02:11:000
Gesamt
07:18:059
Platzierung
2.
Name
Josef
Klock
Zeit Parcour
05:54:039
Zeit Virtuell
01:34:000
Gesamt
07:28:039
Platzierung
3.
Name
Florian Andreas
Duregger
Zeit Parcour
04:51:065
Zeit Virtuell
02:56:000
Gesamt
07:47:065
Platzierung
4.
Name
Elias
Weinhappl
Zeit Parcour
05:42:007
Zeit Virtuell
02:06:000
Gesamt
07:48:007
Platzierung
5.
Name
Jakob
Deix
Zeit Parcour
05:40:099
Zeit Virtuell
02:09:000
Gesamt
07:49:099
Platzierung
6.
Name
Christoph
Koller
Zeit Parcour
05:21:094
Zeit Virtuell
02:29:000
Gesamt
07:50:094
Platzierung
7.
Name
Jan
Kaindl
Zeit Parcour
05:57:017
Zeit Virtuell
01:54:000
Gesamt
07:51:017
Platzierung
8.
Name
Dietmar
Haas
Zeit Parcour
05:49:086
Zeit Virtuell
02:27:000
Gesamt
08:16:086
Platzierung
9.
Name
Emanuel Helmut
Studer
Zeit Parcour
06:33:067
Zeit Virtuell
02:09:000
Gesamt
08:42:067
Platzierung
10.
Name
Christoph
Eichinger
Zeit Parcour
07:11:089
Zeit Virtuell
01:42:000
Gesamt
08:53:089
Platzierung
11.
Name
Alexander
Fatzl
Zeit Parcour
06:26:027
Zeit Virtuell
02:32:000
Gesamt
08:58:027
Platzierung
12.
Name
Bernd
Kerschbauer
Zeit Parcour
07:12:037
Zeit Virtuell
01:48:000
Gesamt
09:00:037
Platzierung
13.
Name
Alexander
Lebersorgen
Zeit Parcour
06:28:055
Zeit Virtuell
02:33:000
Gesamt
09:01:055
Platzierung
14.
Name
Lorenz
Melchart
Zeit Parcour
06:23:033
Zeit Virtuell
02:47:000
Gesamt
09:10:033
Platzierung
15.
Name
Lukas
Schnecker
Zeit Parcour
05:50:048
Zeit Virtuell
03:24:000
Gesamt
09:14:048
Platzierung
16.
Name
Marcel
Kasser
Zeit Parcour
07:21:035
Zeit Virtuell
02:07:000
Gesamt
09:28:035
Platzierung
17.
Name
Michael
Zöchling
Zeit Parcour
06:41:006
Zeit Virtuell
02:50:000
Gesamt
09:31:006
Platzierung
18.
Name
Christian
Albrecht
Zeit Parcour
07:47:049
Zeit Virtuell
01:49:000
Gesamt
09:36:049
Platzierung
19.
Name
Andreas
Fuchs
Zeit Parcour
06:15:075
Zeit Virtuell
03:21:000
Gesamt
09:36:075
Platzierung
20.
Name
Fabian
Babinger
Zeit Parcour
06:46:023
Zeit Virtuell
02:55:000
Gesamt
09:41:023
Platzierung
21.
Name
Daniel
Niggas
Zeit Parcour
06:32:071
Zeit Virtuell
03:11:000
Gesamt
09:43:071
Platzierung
22.
Name
Armin
Sommer
Zeit Parcour
07:27:097
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:000
Gesamt
09:49:097
Platzierung
23.
Name
Christoph
Markon
Zeit Parcour
07:36:025
Zeit Virtuell
02:14:000
Gesamt
09:50:025
Platzierung
24.
Name
Patrick
Kratzer
Zeit Parcour
07:37:064
Zeit Virtuell
02:17:000
Gesamt
09:54:064
Platzierung
25.
Name
Christian
Weinhappl
Zeit Parcour
08:10:028
Zeit Virtuell
01:58:000
Gesamt
10:08:028
Platzierung
26.
Name
Lorenz
Haas
Zeit Parcour
07:26:089
Zeit Virtuell
02:57:000
Gesamt
10:23:089
Platzierung
27.
Name
Tobias
Fauland
Zeit Parcour
08:31:018
Zeit Virtuell
01:56:000
Gesamt
10:27:018
Platzierung
28.
Name
Dominik
Denk
Zeit Parcour
07:49:062
Zeit Virtuell
02:56:000
Gesamt
10:45:062
Platzierung
29.
Name
Maximilian
Tröber
Zeit Parcour
08:39:015
Zeit Virtuell
02:19:000
Gesamt
10:58:015
Platzierung
30.
Name
Emilian
Höfler
Zeit Parcour
09:01:076
Zeit Virtuell
02:22:000
Gesamt
11:23:076
Platzierung
31.
Name
Florian
Toyfl
Zeit Parcour
09:16:013
Zeit Virtuell
02:46:000
Gesamt
12:02:013
Platzierung
32.
Name
Thomas
Sampl
Zeit Parcour
09:29:064
Zeit Virtuell
02:48:000
Gesamt
12:17:064
Platzierung
33.
Name
Phillip
Bacher
Zeit Parcour
10:41:050
Zeit Virtuell
01:50:000
Gesamt
12:31:050
Platzierung
34.
Name
Felix
Schmidt
Zeit Parcour
10:37:068
Zeit Virtuell
02:32:000
Gesamt
13:09:068
Platzierung
35.
Name
Gottfried
Rath
Zeit Parcour
19:47:050
Zeit Virtuell
06:04:000
Gesamt
25:51:050